18+
| Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply |
Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
All Races Kokura
Sat, 29th Jun, 2024 Going - Good
2.00
Maiden Race (mdn) 3-y-o of ¥10,480,019.00 . 5f. 212yds.
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Pompelmo
2 8-9
Masato Nishizono
Hideaki Miyuki
22
T O Stade
2 8-7
Toru Miya
Fuma Izumiya
33
Hermoso Pendulo
2 8-9
Masayuki Nishimura
Ryuji Wada
44
Navel Orange
2 8-9
Yoshiaki Sugiyama
Atsuya Nishimura
55
Nette Frau
2 8-3
Hidetaka Otonashi
Seinosuke Yoshimura
66
Rapier
2 8-9
Kazuya Nakatake
Kohei Matsuyama
77
Tagano Sadaf
2 8-9
Takashi Saito
Taisei Danno
88
Ech Bandia
2 8-7
Yoshiaki Sugiyama
Toshiki Akiyama
2.35
Maiden Race (mdn) 3-y-o of ¥10,480,019.00 . 4f. 214yds.
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Million Times
3 8-9
Kensuke Ogura
Haruhiko Kawasu
22
Mana90
3 8-7
Yutaka Okumura
Kanta Taguchi
33
Eiyu Warrior
3 9-0
Naoyuki Morita
Fuma Matsuwaka
44
G T Sansan
3 8-7
Hiroyuki Oneda
Koji Nishizuka
55
Win Aube14
3 9-0
Hiroshi Miyamoto
Hideaki Miyuki
66
Oath Sign35
3 9-0
Yoshiyuki Arakawa
Taisei Danno
77
Capucine
3 8-7
Naoyuki Morita
Yamato Tsunoda
88
Ma Seule Etoile21
3 8-9
Shogo Yasuda
Kohei Matsuyama
99
Jasper Sun63
3 8-7
H Mori
Taiki Hashiki
1010
Mikki Subaru
3 9-0
Taiki Chaki
Atsuya Nishimura
1111
Shakashakashii28
3 8-7
Taiki Chaki
Seinosuke Yoshimura
1212
Two M Pixiu14
3 8-7
Masaru Honda
Kota Washizu
1313
Taiheino Yo35
3 8-9
Yasushi Shono
Manami Nagashima
1414
Bee Kong
3 8-11
Koichi Shintani
Hiroki Matsumoto
3.05
Maiden Race (mdn) 3-y-o of ¥10,480,019.00 . 5f. 212yds.
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Rouge Reinas62
3 8-5
S Hashiguchi
Manami Nagashima
22
Mirai Harmony69
bf 3 8-0
Takashi Suzuki
Nana Kawaharada
33
Bourbon Queen55
3 8-7
Koichi Tsunoda
Yamato Tsunoda
44
Kurino Larimar83
3 8-9
H Nakao
Haruhiko Kawasu
55
Salt Rock118
3 8-9
Hirofumi Shii
Manabu Sakai
66
Rainbow Carol
3 8-3
Yasuyuki Takahashi
Taiki Hashiki
77
Daimei Icho69
3 8-7
Masaru Honda
Koji Nishizuka
88
Lalisa184
3 8-9
Minoru Oguri
Ryuji Wada
99
Meisho Tsubame
3 8-9
Yoshiyuki Arakawa
Taisei Danno
1010
T O Sapphire
3 8-7
Toru Miya
Fuma Izumiya
1111
Circe Rosso
3 8-7
Akira Murayama
Toshiki Akiyama
1212
Makutte Sophia48
3 8-9
Yoshihiko Kawamura
Kyosuke Kokubun
1313
Shadoff21
3 8-9
Yasushi Shono
Atsuya Nishimura
1414
Lux Lieben119
3 8-7
Hiroshi Kawachi
Hiroki Matsumoto
1515
Success Canon98
3 8-9
Yoshihito Kitade
Fuma Matsuwaka
1616
Smart Rave132
3 8-7
Kazuhide Sasada
Kanta Taguchi
1717
Meisho Meiboku
3 8-3
Masaru Honda
Kota Washizu
1818
Nishino Mignonne70
3 8-3
Hiroshi Miyamoto
Seinosuke Yoshimura
3.35
Maiden Race (mdn) 3-y-o of ¥10,480,019.00 . 1m. 209yds.
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Red Azul
3 8-11
Takeshi Matsushita
Daito Ozawa
22
Elizabeth Barows
3 8-9
Haruki Sugiyama
Atsuya Nishimura
33
Danon Mont Blanc
3 9-0
Mitsumasa Nakauchida
Yuga Kawada
44
Held
3 8-7
H Mori
Taiki Hashiki
55
Star Admiral41
3 8-11
Manabu Ikezoe
Kanta Taguchi
66
Erika Elegante77
3 8-9
Tatsuya Yoshioka
Ryuji Wada
77
Sadame209
3 8-9
Shogo Hatabata
Hideaki Miyuki
88
Genyosai195
3 9-0
Shota Nishizono
Kohei Matsuyama
99
Grand Parish
3 8-7
Haruki Sugiyama
Fuma Izumiya
1010
Waimangu112
3 8-11
Yasutoshi Ikee
Koji Nishizuka
1212
Cosmo Bellaestella
3 8-7
Hisashi Shimizu
Seinosuke Yoshimura
1313
Namura Iris20
3 8-9
Kazuya Nakatake
Fuma Matsuwaka
1414
Luge
3 8-0
Teiichi Konno
Nana Kawaharada
1515
Salita
3 9-0
Hisashi Shimizu
Taisei Danno
1616
Argo Navis55
3 8-9
Yasutoshi Ikee
Manami Nagashima
4.25
Newcomer Race (newc) 3-y-o of ¥13,720,000.00 . 5f. 212yds.
1st - ¥8,643,659.00 2nd - ¥2,744,036.00 3rd - ¥1,372,018.00 4th - ¥960,466.00
1st - ¥8,643,659.00 2nd - ¥2,744,036.00 3rd - ¥1,372,018.00 4th - ¥960,466.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Kirishima Ginga
2 8-9
Hitoshi Matoba
Yoshimasa Kido
22
Nantoka Narunya
2 8-9
Kazuhide Sasada
Haruhiko Kawasu
33
Hikaruno Kimi
2 8-9
Mr KM Makita
Fuma Matsuwaka
44
Kashino Kumpu
2 8-7
Yoshihito Kitade
Toshiki Akiyama
55
A Shin Ayame
2 8-7
Teiichi Konno
Daito Ozawa
66
Kashino Symbol
2 8-9
Kiyoshi Tani
Hideaki Miyuki
77
Nanshiyoto
2 8-0
Inao Okada
Nana Kawaharada
88
Ai Yo Amethyst
2 8-7
Mr KM Makita
Kanta Taguchi
99
Audaz
2 8-5
Shizuya Kato
Manami Nagashima
1010
Survival Nine
2 8-7
Yuji Wada
Hiroki Matsumoto
1111
Juicy Orange
2 8-3
Yasuhiro Nemoto
Seinosuke Yoshimura
1212
Run In The Wind
2 8-3
Takeshi Horiuchi
Kota Washizu
1313
Zavodovski
2 8-7
Norio Fujisawa
Yamato Tsunoda
1414
Kashino Shin Mana
2 8-9
Shoichi Temma
Manabu Sakai
4.55
Newcomer Race (newc) 3-y-o of ¥13,720,000.00 . 4f. 214yds.
1st - ¥8,643,659.00 2nd - ¥2,744,036.00 3rd - ¥1,372,018.00 4th - ¥960,466.00
1st - ¥8,643,659.00 2nd - ¥2,744,036.00 3rd - ¥1,372,018.00 4th - ¥960,466.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Cosmo Storm
2 8-7
Yoshihito Kitade
Toshiki Akiyama
22
Montecito
2 8-7
Mr KM Makita
Kanta Taguchi
33
Otomena Shacho
2 8-9
H Mori
Kohei Matsuyama
44
Maru Mori Sparkle
2 8-7
Yuki Ohashi
Fuma Izumiya
55
Loin
2 8-5
D Takayanagi
Manami Nagashima
66
Charis Pearl
2 8-0
Akira Murayama
Nana Kawaharada
77
Adel Liebe
2 8-9
Takashi Saito
Hideaki Miyuki
88
Bonheur Cats
2 8-9
Tamio Hamada
Atsuya Nishimura
5.25
Maiden Race (mdn) 3-y-o of ¥10,480,019.00 . 1m. 99yds.
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Meisho Bonheur
3 8-9
Mitsumasa Nakauchida
Yuji Nakai
22
Toulattatta
3 8-11
Koichi Ishizaka
Daito Ozawa
33
Le Pin Mauges154
3 9-0
Kazuya Nakatake
Manabu Sakai
44
Red Monstre105
3 9-0
Yasuyuki Tsujino
Atsuya Nishimura
55
Lovely Make
3 8-9
Ippo Sameshima
Haruhiko Kawasu
66
Miyano Kingly
3 8-11
Mamoru Ishibashi
Fuma Izumiya
77
Yuto The East
3 8-7
Teruhiko Chida
Kota Washizu
88
T M Densetsu20
3 9-0
Takashi Suzuki
Hideaki Miyuki
99
Bozeman
3 9-0
Shota Nishizono
Kyosuke Kokubun
1010
Zenno Genie41
3 8-11
Yuji Iida
Yamato Tsunoda
1111
K T Gaia
3 8-0
Akira Murayama
Nana Kawaharada
1212
Epic Night62
3 8-9
Kazuhide Sasada
Manami Nagashima
1313
Arena Palacio
3 8-11
Hirofumi Shii
Kanta Taguchi
1414
Silenzio
3 8-7
Hidetaka Otonashi
Seinosuke Yoshimura
1515
Amante Ask
3 8-9
Hiroshi Kawachi
Ryuji Wada
1616
Sol Amazon13
3 8-11
Minoru Oguri
Koji Nishizuka
5.55
Allowance Race (allow) 3-y-o of ¥15,199,934.00 . 1m. 209yds.
1st - ¥9,575,935.00 2nd - ¥3,039,951.00 3rd - ¥1,519,975.00 4th - ¥1,064,073.00
1st - ¥9,575,935.00 2nd - ¥3,039,951.00 3rd - ¥1,519,975.00 4th - ¥1,064,073.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Pacific Route
3 8-9
Tomokazu Takano
Atsuya Nishimura
22
Meisho Hyuga174
c1
4 9-2
Akio Adachi
Taisei Danno
33
Garm Cat55
4 9-0
Kazuya Takahashi
Kanta Taguchi
44
Blue Win63
d1
4 8-5
Hisashi Shimizu
Seinosuke Yoshimura
55
For Dear Life13
d1
3 8-9
Koshiro Take
Yuji Nakai
66
Kazu Mikulase84
d1
3 8-9
Tatsuya Yoshioka
Yuga Kawada
77
Waltraute13
4 8-11
Naoya Nakamura
Ken Tanaka
88
Kurino Advance104
3 8-5
Yuki Ohashi
Manami Nagashima
99
Dance Famous
4 8-7
Naohiro Yoshida
Nana Kawaharada
1010
Anteros69
d1
4 9-2
Inao Okada
Hideaki Miyuki
1111
Piena Orfe21
3 8-9
Yoshiyuki Arakawa
Yoshimasa Kido
1212
Ecoro Mars56
d1
3 8-9
Mitsunori Makiura
Ryusei Sakai
6.25
Hikosan Tokubetsu (allow) 3-y-o of ¥21,469,989.00 . 1m. 4f. 204yds.
1st - ¥13,526,075.00 2nd - ¥4,293,998.00 3rd - ¥2,146,999.00 4th - ¥1,502,917.00
1st - ¥13,526,075.00 2nd - ¥4,293,998.00 3rd - ¥2,146,999.00 4th - ¥1,502,917.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Vent D'est
5 8-11
Norio Fujisawa
Manami Nagashima
33
Shonan Howl13
3 8-7
Takeshi Matsushita
Kohei Matsuyama
44
Tea Time63
4 8-11
Kodai Hasegawa
Kanta Taguchi
55
Water Puipui13
c1
3 8-3
Inao Okada
Hideaki Miyuki
66
Rabuka
c1
3 8-7
Teiichi Konno
Daito Ozawa
77
Aster Bugie28
c1
4 9-2
Kazuya Nakatake
Atsuya Nishimura
88
Chastiefol
4 9-2
Yasuo Tomomichi
Ryuji Wada
99
Danon Chrom42
4 9-2
Hidetaka Otonashi
Fuma Matsuwaka
1111
Elle Est Aimee34
5 8-11
Kensuke Ogura
Manabu Sakai
7.00
Kumamotojo Tokubetsu (allow) 3-y-o of ¥29,989,932.00 . 1m. 99yds.
1st - ¥18,893,662.00 2nd - ¥5,998,022.00 3rd - ¥2,999,011.00 4th - ¥2,099,236.00
1st - ¥18,893,662.00 2nd - ¥5,998,022.00 3rd - ¥2,999,011.00 4th - ¥2,099,236.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Illuminator13
7 9-2
Tomohiko Hatsuki
Yuya Mizuguchi
22
Sugar Colt
5 9-2
Ryo Terashima
Ryoya Kozaki
33
Energy Poco A Poco111
4 9-2
D Takayanagi
Fuma Matsuwaka
44
Pigeon Blood105
d1
5 8-11
Yoshiyuki Arakawa
Atsuya Nishimura
55
Taisei Warrior13
cd1
4 9-2
Yuki Ohashi
Kanta Taguchi
66
High Love Hunter48
d1
6 9-2
Kiyoshi Tani
Tsubasa Wada
77
Femme Superbe76
5 8-11
Shinya Kobayashi
Yoshihito Nagaoka
88
Toa Electron76
6 9-2
Tomohiko Hatsuki
Shota Kato
99
Toho Galleon62
d2
4 9-2
Koichi Ishizaka
Ryuji Wada
1010
Intenso63
d1
4 9-2
Mikio Matsunaga
Yamato Tsunoda
1111
Meisho Homare21
cd1
5 8-11
Kazuyoshi Kihara
Daito Ozawa
1212
Saimon Le Monde62
7 9-2
Yasuhiro Nemoto
Seinosuke Yoshimura
1313
Taiki Dominion91
6 9-2
Shogo Hatabata
Kyosuke Kokubun
1414
Framlingham21
3 8-9
Katsunori Tanaka
Taisei Danno
1515
Keiai Mobius21
5 9-2
Akira Murayama
Yuji Nakai
1616
Rising La Paz41
cd1
4 8-11
Hiroshi Miyamoto
Kohei Matsuyama
7.35
Hakata Stakes (allow) 3-y-o of ¥35,430,061.00 . 1m. 209yds.
1st - ¥22,320,924.00 2nd - ¥7,085,976.00 3rd - ¥3,543,078.00 4th - ¥2,480,083.00
1st - ¥22,320,924.00 2nd - ¥7,085,976.00 3rd - ¥3,543,078.00 4th - ¥2,480,083.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Mozu Rock 'n' Roll83
4 9-0
Kenichi Fujioka
Kohei Matsuyama
22
Julia Barows41
6 8-9
Hiroyuki Uemura
Norihiro Yokoyama
33
Win Librement63
c1
6 8-11
Tsutomu Ogata
Taisei Danno
44
Seven Magician83
d1
4 9-2
Tomokazu Takano
Yuga Kawada
55
Black Shield55
5 8-7
Minoru Oguri
Yamato Tsunoda
66
Soleil Vita48
cd1
4 8-5
Haruki Sugiyama
Fuma Matsuwaka
77
Monte Dio48
6 8-7
Hirofumi Shii
Kanta Taguchi
88
Wide Aladdin6
d3
4 8-9
Yutaka Okumura
Daito Ozawa
99
Loin D'ici132
6 8-11
Yoshihito Kitade
Ryuji Wada
1010
Matenro Ales48
cd1
6 9-0
Mitsugu Kon
Keisuke Dazai
1111
Keiai Sena48
d3
5 9-0
Osamu Hirata
Ryusei Sakai
1212
Argine105
cd1
4 8-7
Mitsumasa Nakauchida
Atsuya Nishimura
1313
Vamos Road147
cd2
5 8-11
Masato Nishizono
Hideaki Miyuki
8.15
Allowance Race (allow) 3-y-o of ¥15,199,934.00 . 5f. 212yds.
1st - ¥9,575,935.00 2nd - ¥3,039,951.00 3rd - ¥1,519,975.00 4th - ¥1,064,073.00
1st - ¥9,575,935.00 2nd - ¥3,039,951.00 3rd - ¥1,519,975.00 4th - ¥1,064,073.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Harukana Negai20
5 8-3
Norio Fujisawa
Nana Kawaharada
22
Peace Keeper18
cd1
bf 5 8-9
Yutaka Okumura
Kanta Taguchi
33
Theater83
d1
3 8-0
Taiki Chaki
Manami Nagashima
44
Burning Power69
6 8-11
Ippo Sameshima
Haruhiko Kawasu
55
Mokara Ace70
4 9-2
D Takayanagi
Atsuya Nishimura
66
Melior Vita41
4 8-11
Kensuke Ogura
Hideaki Miyuki
77
Daytona Mode27
cd1
4 9-2
Teruhiko Chida
Taisei Danno
99
Key Wave20
3 8-9
Yoshihiko Kawamura
Ryuji Wada
1010
Cosmo Gungnir20
4 8-9
Tsutomu Ogata
Seinosuke Yoshimura
1111
Sunrise Tyson55
c1
4 9-0
Osamu Hirata
Daito Ozawa
Symbols Explained
bl2 Blinkers bo2 Blinkers one cowl e2 Ear Plugs hd2 Hood p2 Pacifier pc2 Pacifier with cowls ps2 Pacifier one cowl sr2 Shadow Roll cp2 Cheekpiece co2 Cheekpiece one side tt2 Tongue Tie vs2 Visor sb2 Sheepskin Browband cc2 Cornell Collar xb2 Crossed Nose Band cd2 Course and Distance Winner c2 Course Winner d2 Distance Winner bf Beaten Favourite on Last Run
The superscript number on headgear bl2 indicates number of times worn. A plus bl+ indicates more than 10 times where as red background bl1indicates first time.