18+
| Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply |
Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
All Races Kyoto
Sat, 15th Jun, 2024 Going - Standard
2.00
3yo&Upopen (open) (stple) 2-y-o of ¥25,649,966.00 . 1m. 7f. 167yds.
1st - ¥16,159,502.00 2nd - ¥5,130,029.00 3rd - ¥2,565,015.00 4th - ¥1,795,420.00
1st - ¥16,159,502.00 2nd - ¥5,130,029.00 3rd - ¥2,565,015.00 4th - ¥1,795,420.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Meridian Rogue28
7 9-6
Masayoshi Ebina
Yusuke Igarashi
22
Fajr91
c1
5 9-6
Norio Fujisawa
Yuta Onodera
33
Meisho Kyoji56
9 9-6
Koichi Tsunoda
Kazuma Mori
44
Jadeed119
9 9-6
Shigeyuki Kojima
Shinichi Ishigami
55
Kaiser Barows49
6 9-6
Hidetaka Otonashi
Kayata Komaki
66
Kistler126
8 9-6
Yasutoshi Ikee
Toshiki Inoue
77
Brion Kazuma49
5 9-6
Fumimasa Takahashi
Keita Ban
88
T Trap21
7 9-6
Shinichi Ito
Sho Ueno
99
Smasher13
bf 6 9-6
Tatsuya Yoshioka
Jun Takada
1010
Clap Thunder28
5 9-6
Mr KM Makita
Yu Kuroiwa
1111
Uraeus159
6 9-6
Naoya Nakamura
Tadashi Kosaka
1212
Shonan Archie210
6 9-6
Takeshi Matsushita
Masayuki Nakamura
1313
Tamamo Wakamusha13
5 9-6
Yoshihiko Kawamura
Kei Oehara
2.35
Maiden Race (mdn) 2-y-o of ¥10,480,019.00 . 1m. 209yds.
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Kern Pur62
3 8-9
Ken Kozaki
Ryoya Kozaki
22
Winter Garden13
bf 3 8-9
Koshiro Take
Ryusei Sakai
33
Wakuwaku Dream
3 8-9
Hiroshi Miyamoto
Keisuke Dazai
44
Alpinist28
3 8-9
Yoshiaki Sugiyama
Taisei Danno
55
Fong Rosa159
3 8-9
Taiki Chaki
Mirco Demuro
66
Arc Real
3 8-9
Haruki Sugiyama
Fuma Matsuwaka
77
Ange Tresor
3 8-7
Kenichi Fujioka
Yamato Tsunoda
88
Otembamusume
3 8-5
Yoshihito Kitade
Manami Nagashima
1010
Ecclesia83
3 8-9
Shota Nishizono
Kyosuke Kokubun
1111
Ambitieux230
3 8-3
Yasutoshi Ikee
Seinosuke Yoshimura
1212
Kura Lio84
3 8-9
K Yoshimura
Ryuji Wada
1313
Lumiere Douce
3 8-9
Yasuyuki Tsujino
Haruhiko Kawasu
1414
Kurino Topaz118
3 8-7
Yuki Ohashi
Kanta Taguchi
1515
Torta Di Mele
3 8-9
S Hashiguchi
Kohei Matsuyama
1616
Lei Pikake
3 8-5
Kenji Nonaka
Koji Nishizuka
3.05
Maiden Race (mdn) 2-y-o of ¥10,480,019.00 . 5f. 212yds.
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Oracle
3 8-9
K Yoshimura
Fuma Matsuwaka
22
Two M Pixiu56
3 8-9
Masaru Honda
Manami Nagashima
33
Karin Terasu28
3 8-9
Takeshi Matsushita
Kiwamu Ogino
44
Leonard Star28
3 9-0
Kodai Hasegawa
Atsuya Nishimura
55
Meisho Murage
3 8-11
Ippo Sameshima
Kanta Taguchi
66
Seven Seconds34
3 8-9
Naoyuki Morita
Haruhiko Kawasu
77
Lowen Herz
3 9-0
Shota Nishizono
Kohei Matsuyama
99
Win Aube27
3 9-0
Hiroshi Miyamoto
Hideaki Miyuki
1010
Meisho Madake
3 9-0
Tomoyuki Umeda
Shota Kato
1111
Meilleurs Voeux
3 8-5
Teruhiko Chida
Nana Kawaharada
1212
Pirate Ship
3 9-0
Akio Adachi
Ryo Takakura
1313
Candlemas
3 9-0
Ken Kozaki
Taisei Danno
1414
Balas Ruby
3 9-0
Yuichi Fukunaga
Ryoya Kozaki
1515
Sammaru Warrior
3 9-0
Yuki Ohashi
Manabu Sakai
1616
Zenkai Pyro
3 8-7
Teruhiko Chida
Seinosuke Yoshimura
3.35
Maiden Race (mdn) 2-y-o of ¥10,480,019.00 . 6f. 211yds.
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
22
Lord Kluger
3 9-0
Minoru Oguri
Yoshihito Nagaoka
33
Sen Carat111
3 8-5
Kunihiko Watanabe
Nana Kawaharada
44
Hagino Inspire
3 8-5
Ryo Terashima
Koji Nishizuka
55
Daishin Olive63
3 8-9
H Mori
Taisei Danno
66
Rouge Belladonna
3 8-5
Osamu Hirata
Manami Nagashima
77
Isle Du Lien
3 8-3
Hidetaka Otonashi
Seinosuke Yoshimura
88
Sanation
3 9-0
Kenichi Fujioka
Mirco Demuro
99
Vital Peace
3 9-0
Takashi Suzuki
Ryuji Wada
1010
Sound Ganesha
3 8-11
Akio Adachi
Kanta Taguchi
1111
Erika Margherita20
bf 3 8-9
Shogo Yasuda
Mirai Iwata
1212
Red Evans
3 9-0
Hidetaka Otonashi
Kohei Matsuyama
1313
Yamanin Al Rihla
3 9-0
Takashi Saito
Hideaki Miyuki
1414
Meisho Sonic63
3 9-0
Mamoru Ishibashi
Atsuya Nishimura
1515
Dulcis
3 8-9
Hirofumi Shii
Yusaku Kokubun
1616
Meisho Ayukaze
3 8-7
Yoshiyuki Arakawa
Daito Ozawa
1717
Age Runner
3 9-0
Yasutoshi Ikee
Kiwamu Ogino
1818
Masano Canaria20
3 8-9
Kenta Fujino
Yuji Nakai
4.25
Newcomer Race (newc) 2-y-o of ¥13,720,000.00 . 5f. 212yds.
1st - ¥8,643,659.00 2nd - ¥2,744,036.00 3rd - ¥1,372,018.00 4th - ¥960,466.00
1st - ¥8,643,659.00 2nd - ¥2,744,036.00 3rd - ¥1,372,018.00 4th - ¥960,466.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Smart Sierra
2 8-5
Hidetaka Otonashi
Manami Nagashima
22
Cinnamon Chocolat
2 8-7
Akira Murayama
Fuma Izumiya
33
T O Tebaldi
2 8-9
Kenta Fujino
Fuma Matsuwaka
44
Loving You
2 8-9
Kiyoshi Tani
Hideaki Miyuki
55
T M Pilot
2 8-9
Kazuyoshi Kihara
Manabu Sakai
66
Royal Ibuki
2 8-5
Hiroyuki Oneda
Koji Nishizuka
77
American Bikini
2 8-9
Takashi Saito
Kohei Matsuyama
88
Happy Man
2 8-9
Ryo Terashima
Ryusei Sakai
99
Tamamo Aozora
2 8-7
Kazuyoshi Kihara
Daito Ozawa
1010
Ech Bandia
2 8-9
Yoshiaki Sugiyama
Taisei Danno
4.55
Maiden Race (mdn) 2-y-o of ¥10,480,019.00 . 1m. 1f. 98yds.
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
1st - ¥6,602,421.00 2nd - ¥2,096,004.00 3rd - ¥1,047,912.00 4th - ¥733,682.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Ju O
3 8-9
Kodai Hasegawa
Manabu Sakai
22
Nazca Lines
3 9-0
Yasuyuki Tsujino
Yusaku Kokubun
33
Kevala
3 9-0
Tomohiko Hatsuki
Yuya Mizuguchi
44
Diamo Minoru20
3 8-11
Masaru Honda
Fuma Izumiya
55
Meisho Yosugara20
3 9-0
Kunihiko Watanabe
Ryo Takakura
66
Cool Cravate
3 8-7
Hisashi Shimizu
Seinosuke Yoshimura
77
Shumpu27
3 9-0
Naohiro Yoshida
Ryuji Wada
88
Shonan Gachi21
3 8-9
Naosuke Sugai
Manami Nagashima
99
Ammunition
3 9-0
Yoshiaki Sugiyama
Yoshihito Nagaoka
1010
Gold Ziegel
3 8-11
Teiichi Konno
Daito Ozawa
1111
Admire Asia
3 9-0
Ryuji Okubo
Mirco Demuro
1212
Lino Lanakila
3 8-9
Kiyoshi Tani
Hideaki Miyuki
1313
Kazu Tanja70
bf 3 9-0
Koichi Shintani
Yuga Kawada
1414
Dynasty City
3 8-11
Akira Murayama
Toshiki Akiyama
1515
Meisho Conan
3 9-0
Yoshiyuki Arakawa
Taisei Danno
1616
Eifer Cap20
3 8-9
Ippo Sameshima
Koji Nishizuka
5.25
Allowance Race (allow) 2-y-o of ¥15,199,934.00 . 1m. 209yds.
1st - ¥9,575,935.00 2nd - ¥3,039,951.00 3rd - ¥1,519,975.00 4th - ¥1,064,073.00
1st - ¥9,575,935.00 2nd - ¥3,039,951.00 3rd - ¥1,519,975.00 4th - ¥1,064,073.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Sapphire49
c1
4 8-11
Yasuyuki Tsujino
Mirai Iwata
22
Daishin Beyond62
5 8-7
Tomoyuki Umeda
Koji Nishizuka
33
Aurora X175
3 8-5
Haruki Sugiyama
Kohei Matsuyama
44
Laissez Passer28
3 8-5
Shota Nishizono
Ryuji Wada
55
Melampodium27
4 8-5
Tomokazu Takano
Seinosuke Yoshimura
66
Moment Heureux20
d1
3 8-5
Manabu Ikezoe
Ryusei Sakai
77
Grateful Pain62
cd1
3 8-0
Taiki Chaki
Manami Nagashima
88
Cave Pearl84
c1
3 8-5
Yasuo Tomomichi
Yuga Kawada
5.55
Allowance Race (allow) 2-y-o of ¥15,199,934.00 . 1m. 209yds.
1st - ¥9,575,935.00 2nd - ¥3,039,951.00 3rd - ¥1,519,975.00 4th - ¥1,064,073.00
1st - ¥9,575,935.00 2nd - ¥3,039,951.00 3rd - ¥1,519,975.00 4th - ¥1,064,073.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Hagino Ka Noa28
4 8-11
Ippo Sameshima
Koji Nishizuka
22
Gratias Minoru98
d1
3 8-5
Yoshihito Kitade
Manami Nagashima
33
Kanetoshi Goat28
3 8-7
Yuki Ohashi
Kanta Taguchi
44
Luxe Drefong13
d1
4 9-2
Osamu Hirata
Takashi Fujikake
55
Bamberg13
6 9-2
Shinya Kobayashi
Atsuya Nishimura
77
Z Steel21
d1
4 8-9
Yoshihiko Kawamura
Seinosuke Yoshimura
88
Patient Sien90
cd1
3 8-9
Takashi Suzuki
Ryuji Wada
99
Pietrasanta21
6 9-2
Yasuo Tomomichi
Kiwamu Ogino
1010
Lord Magma7
5 9-2
Kensuke Ogura
Yoshihito Nagaoka
1111
Or Du Souverain70
c1
3 8-9
Yasutoshi Ikee
Taisei Danno
1212
Gowron21
d1
4 9-2
Hiroyuki Oneda
Hideaki Miyuki
1313
Midnight Hawk77
3 8-9
Hirofumi Shii
Mirai Iwata
1414
Mikki Crest
cd1
3 8-9
Ryuji Okubo
Ryusei Sakai
6.25
Inari Tokubetsu (allow) 2-y-o of ¥9,337,120.00 . 1m. 1f. 208yds.
1st - ¥5,964,624.00 2nd - ¥1,846,954.00 3rd - ¥923,477.00 4th - ¥460,392.00
1st - ¥5,964,624.00 2nd - ¥1,846,954.00 3rd - ¥923,477.00 4th - ¥460,392.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Taketombo27
5 8-11
Toru Miya
Toshiki Akiyama
22
Chilcano49
c1
3 8-5
Tomokazu Takano
Atsuya Nishimura
33
Danon Freude42
d1
bf 5 9-2
H Fujiwara
Kohei Matsuyama
44
Koinyobo21
d1
4 8-11
H Nakao
Manami Nagashima
55
Teleos Mana21
d1
6 8-11
Takeshi Matsushita
Kiwamu Ogino
66
Kantipur21
d1
5 8-11
Kunihiko Watanabe
Yuga Kawada
77
Kafuji Azul35
d1
6 9-2
Kazuya Nakatake
Mirco Demuro
88
El Diablo14
6 9-2
Shozo Sasaki
Taisei Danno
99
Vigorous Dancer21
c1
5 8-11
Yasuo Tomomichi
Kanta Taguchi
1010
Meiner Memory35
4 9-2
Toru Miya
Ryuji Wada
1111
Stop The Time14
d1
5 9-2
Mitsugu Kon
Norihiro Yokoyama
1212
Daddy's Trip84
8 9-2
Teruhiko Chida
Hideaki Miyuki
1313
Success Drake28
d1
5 9-2
Kenji Nonaka
Mirai Iwata
7.00
Hozukyo Stakes (allow) 2-y-o of ¥9,337,120.00 . 1m. 2f. 206yds.
1st - ¥5,964,624.00 2nd - ¥1,846,954.00 3rd - ¥923,477.00 4th - ¥460,392.00
1st - ¥5,964,624.00 2nd - ¥1,846,954.00 3rd - ¥923,477.00 4th - ¥460,392.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Agraciado27
bf 4 8-11
Naoya Nakamura
Norihiro Yokoyama
22
Lord Plaisir41
d2
6 9-2
Mitsumasa Nakauchida
Atsuya Nishimura
33
Ju Taro21
5 9-2
Hiroshi Kawachi
Kanta Taguchi
44
Makoto Velikij41
d2
4 9-2
Hiroyuki Uemura
Mirai Iwata
55
Wahnfried62
5 9-2
Daiki Yajima
Hideaki Miyuki
66
Allegro Moderato27
5 8-11
Ryo Takei
Kyosuke Kokubun
77
Endono Hana83
d2
5 9-2
Hirofumi Shii
Ryusei Sakai
88
Bikini Boy13
4 9-2
Tomoyuki Umeda
Haruhiko Kawasu
99
Meisho Gekirin34
c1
5 9-2
Kazuhide Sasada
Kohei Matsuyama
1010
Silky Voice41
6 9-2
Yasutoshi Ikee
Manabu Sakai
1111
Eliotropio56
5 8-11
Masashi Fukayama
Yamato Tsunoda
1212
Mystery Way83
6 9-2
Shinya Kobayashi
Takashi Fujikake
1313
Black Blossom699
d1
5 9-2
Takashi Saito
Taisei Danno
1414
Cosmo Sagarmatha13
4 9-2
Tomoyuki Umeda
Ryuji Wada
1515
Hizuru Jo27
5 8-11
Inao Okada
Fuma Matsuwaka
7.35
Yonago Stakes (l) (open) 2-y-o of ¥9,337,120.00 . 7f. 210yds.
1st - ¥5,964,624.00 2nd - ¥1,846,954.00 3rd - ¥923,477.00 4th - ¥460,392.00
1st - ¥5,964,624.00 2nd - ¥1,846,954.00 3rd - ¥923,477.00 4th - ¥460,392.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Ripresa238
6 9-0
Hiroyuki Oneda
Yusaku Kokubun
22
Tudo De Bom55
cd2
5 9-0
Hirofumi Shii
Kohei Matsuyama
33
Hrimfaxi48
4 9-2
Naosuke Sugai
Yamato Tsunoda
44
Meisho Shintake83
d1
6 9-2
Teruhiko Chida
Atsuya Nishimura
55
Ho O No Side20
c1
5 9-0
Makoto Saito
Manami Nagashima
66
Tranquillite55
cd1
5 9-0
Mikio Matsunaga
Yuga Kawada
77
Escola126
bf 6 9-0
Mitsumasa Nakauchida
Hideaki Miyuki
88
Rhinebeck77
d1
7 9-2
Yasuo Tomomichi
Kiwamu Ogino
99
Noble Roger41
cd1
3 8-7
Tatsuya Yoshioka
Ryusei Sakai
1010
Keiai Shelby14
d1
6 9-0
Osamu Hirata
Takashi Fujikake
1111
Ask Konnamonda77
cd1
5 9-0
Mitsumasa Nakauchida
Mirai Iwata
1212
Be Astonished20
5 9-2
Ken Kozaki
Ryuji Wada
1313
Mozu Gold Barrel70
d2
5 8-9
Kenichi Fujioka
Kanta Taguchi
1414
Dio77
cd1
bf 5 9-2
Yasuyuki Tsujino
Mirco Demuro
1515
Anagosan20
d1
6 9-0
Mr KM Makita
Fuma Matsuwaka
1616
Gratias48
6 9-0
Shogo Yasuda
Taisei Danno
8.15
Allowance Race (allow) 2-y-o of ¥15,199,934.00 . 5f. 212yds.
1st - ¥9,575,935.00 2nd - ¥3,039,951.00 3rd - ¥1,519,975.00 4th - ¥1,064,073.00
1st - ¥9,575,935.00 2nd - ¥3,039,951.00 3rd - ¥1,519,975.00 4th - ¥1,064,073.00
No
Form
HorseAge Weight
Trainer
Jockey
OR
11
Meisho Taigei14
5 9-2
Yoshiyuki Arakawa
Taisei Danno
22
Mozu Pursuit97
3 8-9
Katsunori Tanaka
Ryusei Sakai
33
Padma14
d1
3 8-5
Haruki Sugiyama
Shota Kato
44
In Your Palace111
cd1
bf 3 8-9
Naosuke Sugai
Yuga Kawada
55
Everight
d1
3 8-5
S Hashiguchi
Atsuya Nishimura
66
Meisho Michigan28
3 8-5
Ippo Sameshima
Koji Nishizuka
77
Protea21
4 9-0
Hiroshi Miyamoto
Toshiki Akiyama
88
Zaouli27
d1
bf 5 9-2
Naoyuki Morita
Mirai Iwata
99
Taisei Response20
3 8-9
Shogo Yasuda
Norihiro Yokoyama
1010
Narita Victory154
3 8-3
Norio Fujisawa
Daito Ozawa
1111
Meiner Faucon111
c1
bf 4 9-2
Shota Nishizono
Mirco Demuro
1212
Bebop69
d1
3 8-9
Hisashi Shimizu
Hideaki Miyuki
1313
Tiger Kris S105
5 9-0
Yuki Ohashi
Kanta Taguchi
1414
Strike On69
d1
3 8-7
Koichi Tsunoda
Yamato Tsunoda
1515
Piston Boy83
d1
3 8-9
Manabu Ikezoe
Kohei Matsuyama
1616
Yamakatsu Patricia27
7 8-5
Kiyoshi Tani
Seinosuke Yoshimura
Symbols Explained
bl2 Blinkers bo2 Blinkers one cowl e2 Ear Plugs hd2 Hood p2 Pacifier pc2 Pacifier with cowls ps2 Pacifier one cowl sr2 Shadow Roll cp2 Cheekpiece co2 Cheekpiece one side tt2 Tongue Tie vs2 Visor sb2 Sheepskin Browband cc2 Cornell Collar xb2 Crossed Nose Band cd2 Course and Distance Winner c2 Course Winner d2 Distance Winner bf Beaten Favourite on Last Run
The superscript number on headgear bl2 indicates number of times worn. A plus bl+ indicates more than 10 times where as red background bl1indicates first time.